Wir durchsuchen 2.047.971 Objekte für Sie.

Takashi Murakami

鉛筆 43192

An Homage to Yves Klein Multicolor D, 2021

  • Offset lithograph in colors on smooth paper
  • 73,7 x52,7 cm (29,0 x20,8in)
估计: US$ 640 - 960

€ 550 - 820

作为2026-01-15 13:05:45

显示所有chevron_right
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
116 Infinity Nets , 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 545.000 - 818.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
114 Pumpkin , 1990
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
115 Pumpkin , 1994
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
117 Nets , 1996
Acrylic on canvas
€ 109.000 - 164.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
118 Waves , 1988
Acrylic on canvas
€ 82.000 - 136.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
119 Dots , 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 55.000 - 82.000

Takashi Murakami