Wir durchsuchen 2.083.707 Objekte für Sie.

鉛筆 43242

The Turkish Grasslands, 2002

  • Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
  • 61,0 x50,2 cm (24,0 x19,8in)
估计: US$ 480 - 720

€ 410 - 620

作为2026-01-15 13:05:45

Heritage Auctions

城市: Dallas, TX
  • 拍卖 : 04.02.2026
  • 拍卖编号: 16236
  • 拍卖名称: Urban Art Showcase Auction

显示所有chevron_right
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
116 Infinity Nets , 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 545.000 - 818.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
114 Pumpkin , 1990
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
115 Pumpkin , 1994
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
117 Nets , 1996
Acrylic on canvas
€ 109.000 - 164.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
118 Waves , 1988
Acrylic on canvas
€ 82.000 - 136.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
119 Dots , 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 55.000 - 82.000

Aya Takano