Wir durchsuchen 2.050.424 Objekte für Sie.
Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr)
1955
等级
1418
29 优惠
(过去12个月)
版画:
7
雕塑:
10
绘画:
8
2 更多作品 Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr)
4 天 | Heritage Auctions
Futura
Lot 43112
Untitled from, "Beyond the London Streets" exhibition poster
, 2022
Offset lithograph in colors on paper
€69 - 100
4 天 | Heritage Auctions
Futura
Lot 43113
AV-003S
Silver painted cast vinyl
€690 - 1.000
Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr)
Urban Art