搜索您喜爱艺术家作品的报价
每年有数以千计的艺术品拍卖,拍卖数十万件艺术作品!
  • 艺术家姓名:
    Peter Paul Rubens
93 优惠(在过去十二个月内:
  • 水彩画 / 素描: 11
  • 版画: 4
  • 雕塑: 5
  • 绘画: 70
3 天 | Bonhams Knightsbridge, London
Follower of Sir Peter Paul Rubens
批号 35 The head of a young man in armour
€ 9.300 - 14.000
4 天 | Hampel, Munich
Peter Paul Rubens
批号 174 ISABELLA VON BOURBON, UM 1635
Öl auf Leinwand. Altdoubliert.
€ 70.000 - 90.000
4 天 | Hampel, Munich
Peter Paul Rubens
批号 175 BILDNIS DES MICHAEL OPHOBIUS
Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
€ 12.000 - 16.000
4 天 | Hampel, Munich
Peter Paul Rubens, nach
批号 271 DIE ANBETUNG DER KöNIGE
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 8.000 - 12.000
4 天 | Hampel, Munich
Peter Paul Rubens
批号 273 GRISSAILLEGEMäLDE MIT KREUZABNAHME CHRISTI
Öl auf Leinwand, beidseitig bemalt.
€ 18.000 - 22.000
4 天 | Christie's, London
SIR PETER PAUL RUBENS AND STUDIO
€ 467.000 - 700.000
5 天 | Christie's Online
AFTER SIR PETER PAUL RUBENS
批号 123 The face of Christ
oil on canvas, laid down on panel, oval, unframed
€ 9.300 - 14.000
5 天 | Christie's Online
FOLLOWER OF SIR PETER PAUL RUBENS
批号 129 The Judgement of Paris
€ 17.000 - 23.000
5 天 | Christie's Online
STUDIO OF SIR PETER PAUL RUBENS
批号 124 Head study of a nun
€ 12.000 - 17.000
5 天 | Christie's Online
批号 126 Thetis dipping the infant Achilles into the River Styx
€ 21.000 - 29.000
5 天 | Christie's Online
批号 130 Christ carrying the cross
oil on canvas, unframed
€ 8.200 - 12.000
53 天 | Sotheby's, New York
Sir Peter Paul Rubens
The head of Saint John the Baptist presented to Salome
oil on oak panel
€ 24.000.000 - 33.000.000
53 天 | Sotheby's, New York
Sir Peter Paul Rubens
oil on oak panel
€ 24.000.000 - 33.000.000