7
results
价格 ↓
价格 ↑
价格 ↓
日期 ↑
日期 ↓
艺术家 ↑
艺术家 ↓
批号 ↑
批号 ↓
7 天 | Koller, Zurich
AI WEIWEI
Lot 3460
Surveillance Camera and Plinth
, 2015
Marble
€ 96.000 - 171.000
19 天 | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Banksy
Trolleys (Colour)
Screenprint in colours
€ 21.000 - 30.000
7 天 | Koller, Zurich
YOKO ONO
Lot 3670
Painting to be stepped on
, 1988
Brass, with varying patina
€ 6.400 - 8.500
7 天 | Koller, Zurich
AI WEIWEI
Lot 3692
From: Ex-Votos
, 2018
Multiple
€ 5.300 - 7.500
13 天 | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ai Weiwei
Lot 770
“Study of Perspective in Glass” (acquamarina)
€ 5.000 - 7.000
13 天 | Heritage, Dallas
Banksy
Lot 43012
Di-Faced Tenner
Offset lithograph in colors on paper
€ 760 - 1.100
13 天 | Heritage, Dallas
Banksy
Lot 43013
Vandalism As Modern Art Exhibition Poster
€ 470 - 660
1
于
1