62
results
价格 ↓
价格 ↑
价格 ↓
日期 ↑
日期 ↓
艺术家 ↑
艺术家 ↓
批号 ↑
批号 ↓
5 天 | SBI Art Auction, Tokyo
Yayoi KUSAMA
Lot 77
1. Infinity Nets (Cup & Saucer)/2. Infinity Nets (Mug cup)
, 1998
[1] Porcelain with original case, 3 works [2] Porcelain with original case, 3 works
€ 1.200 - 1.700
14 天 | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Günther Uecker
Lot 124000138
Unknown
, 2005
Lithograph in colors
€ 1.000 - 1.500
14 天 | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Günther Uecker
Lot 124000139
Stromung
, 2010
Lithograph in colors
€ 1.000 - 1.500
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Otto Piene
Lot 125
Untitled (Brandmarkung)
, 1996
Corrugated boards mounted on cardboard
€ 800 - 1.200
今天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Kazuo Katase
Lot 46
, 1978
3 photographs (gelatin silver print on aluminum), wrapped in fabric in wooden box
€ 700 - 900
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Uecker
Lot 177
Hegel (Aus: Vom Licht)
€ 500 - 800
7 天 | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANCOIS MORELLET
Lot 83
Sans Titre
, 1971
Sérigraphie sur vélin
€ 400 - 600
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Mario Merz
Lot 104
, 1993
Etching
€ 300 - 500
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Mario Merz
Lot 105
, 1993
Etching
€ 300 - 500
7 天 | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANCOIS MORELLET
Lot 82
6 DOUBLES TRAMES 0°15°30°45°60°75°
, 1965
Sérigraphie sur carton à pleine page
€ 300 - 500
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Jenny Holzer
Lot 78
To secret 32
, 2012
Handmade paper sheet, two-layers couched, with stencil-reservage-technique
€ 300 - 500
9 天 | Heritage, Texas
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 42181
Yellow Pumpkin
Painted cast resin
€ 280 - 470
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
2
于
2