16
results
价格 ↓
价格 ↑
价格 ↓
日期 ↑
日期 ↓
艺术家 ↑
艺术家 ↓
批号 ↑
批号 ↓
14 天 | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 123000323
Lisa-Marie
, 1987
Black and white photograph
€ 18.000 - 24.000
16 天 | Christie's, Online
HIROSHI SUGIMOTO
Lot 156
Cascade River, Lake Superior
, 1995
gelatin silver print
€ 17.000 - 23.000
85 天 | Bonhams, Los Angeles
HIROSHI SUGIMOTO
Time exposed
, 1991
Deze portfolio komt uit een oplage van 500 exemplaren gedrukt in 1991 door Mitsumura Printing Co, Ltd, Tokyo, Japan
€ 16.000 - 20.000
今天 | Christie's, Online
SHIRIN NESHAT
Lot 28
Rapture
, 1999
gelatin silver print
€ 14.000 - 21.000
今天 | Christie's, Online
JONATHAN MEESE
Lot 65
ERZMECHANISMYS "STOFFTIERWECHSELCHEN"
, 2008
€ 9.400 - 14.000
今天 | Christie's, Online
WOLFGANG TILLMANS
Lot 24
Lutz, sidewalk
, 1993
c-print
€ 4.700 - 7.100
5 天 | SBI Art Auction, Tokyo
Wolfgang TILLMANS
Lot 20
Sahara reflex
, 2018
Inkjet print on the paper
€ 4.100 - 7.600
今天 | Christie's, Online
WOLFGANG TILLMANS
Lot 25
Anemone
, 2003
c-print
€ 3.500 - 5.900
9 天 | Seoul Auction, Seoul
Ugo Rondinone
Lot 14
Window
, 2015
lithograph
€ 3.400 - 8.100
今天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 69
Banja II
, 1999
C-Print on Fujicolor
€ 3.000 - 5.000
今天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Urs Lüthi
Lot 33
From: Return to sender
Each: Offsets, in pairs on cardboard folding card
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Robert Wilson
Lot 187
Untitled (94-2003)
, 2003
Vase from blown, semitransparent glass
€ 2.000 - 3.000
今天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 13
Designterror
, 1996
Gelatin silver print on Fujicolor
€ 1.500 - 2.000
16 天 | Heritage, Texas
Dennis Oppenheim
Lot 40055
Four Project Plans (4 prints)
, 1980
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 560 - 750
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Urs Lüthi
Lot 90
From: Supercortemaggiore
, 1969
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
3 天 | Van Ham, Cologne
Dennis Oppenheim
Lot 119
Study of Uppercut (American, Electric City, Washington 1938-2011 New York)
, 1998
Silkscreen
€ 150 - 300
1
于
1