signé 'Aristova' 2022' (en bas à droite); signé, titré daté et situé 'Ekaterina Aristova ''Attrape-rêve'' Paris 2022' (au dos). signed 'Aristova' 2022' (lower right); signed, titled, dated and located 'Ekaterina Aristova ''Attrape-rêve'' Paris 2022' (on the reverse)