作为 2024-06-15 07:19:15
MARC CHAGALL
Lot 3640
XXe Siècle Hommage à Marc Chagall, 1969
Colour lithograph
57.5 x 43 cm
Lot 3640
Colour lithograph
57,5 x 43,0 cm
CHF 2.000 - 3.000
€ 2.100 - 3.100
拍卖: -7 天
Koller Auktionen AG
拍卖: 20.06.2024 10:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: a209
拍卖名称: Prints & Multiples
Colour lithograph. 16/75. Signed with pencil lower right: March Chagall. Image 31.1 × 24 on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 57.5 × 43 cm.
2 其他作品 MARC CHAGALL
8 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Marc Chagall
14
Nu à la montagne
, 1967
gouache and pastel on paper
€ 180.000 - 250.000
20 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Marc Chagall
40041
Le Clown a la Flute I
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 4.700 - 6.500
MARC CHAGALL
Eselsschwanz