作为 2024-04-19 10:42:50
Sam Francis
Lot 5
Untitled, 1990
aquatint in colours
Lot 5
Untitled, 1990
aquatint in colours
¥ 200.000 - 300.000
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Mallet Auction
城市: Tokyo
拍卖: 16.05.2024
拍卖编号: 240516
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Art
19 其他作品 Sam Francis
今天 | Farsettiarte
Sam Francis
442
Senza titolo
, 1960
明天 | Ravenel
Sam FRANCIS
38
, 1980
Acrylic on canvas
€ 515.000 - 801.000
3 天 | Christie's Online
SAM FRANCIS
12
Untitled Diptych
, 1979
diptych—acrylic on paper mounted on board
€ 110.000 - 166.000
3 天 | Christie's Online
Sam Francis
45
Senza titolo
, 1989
acrilico su carta
€ 8.000 - 12.000
3 天 | Christie's Online
Sam Francis
114
Senza titolo
acrilico su carta preparata
€ 18.000 - 24.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Sam FRANCIS
483
Sans titre (SF65-633)
, 1965
Acrylique sur papier
€ 15.000 - 25.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Sam FRANCIS
482
Bright ring drawing ou Blue magenta green (SF64-124)
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier
€ 40.000 - 60.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Sam FRANCIS
484
Sans titre (SF64-059)
Acrylique et aquarelle sur papier
€ 30.000 - 50.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Sam Francis
538
, 1953
Gouache and watercolours
€ 25.000 - 35.000
5 天 | Swann Galleries
SAM FRANCIS
58
Untitled (SFE-112)
, 1994
Color aquatint and etching on Rives BFK
€ 1.800 - 2.800
Sam Francis
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Post-Painterly Abstraction