作为 2024-06-01 03:02:29
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0001
Statue of Liberty
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
60 x 60 cm
Lot 195-041499/0001
Statue of Liberty
60,0 x 60,0 cm
€ 150
拍卖: -9 天
拍卖: 20.06.2024 15:15 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105176
8 其他作品 NachAfter Andy Warhol
明天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Andy Warhol
Andy Warhol, Keith Haring
Bag circa
ab € 1.800
4 天 | Cambiaste
Andy Warhol (Pittsburgh (USA), 1928 - New York, 1987)
110
Portrait of Marilyn Monroe
, 1982
serigrafia
€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Andy Warhol
10
Mick Jagger
screenprint in colours on paper
€ 35.000 - 50.000
6 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Andy Warhol
11
Marilyn Monroe (Marilyn)
, 1967
screenprint on paper
€ 100.000 - 150.000
7 天 | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Andy WARHOL
6
Chicken Noodle, from Campbell's Soup I (F. & S. Ⅱ.45)
Screenprint
€ 29.000 - 47.000
Andy WARHOL
7
Flowers (F. & S. Ⅱ.6)
Offset lithograph
€ 17.000 - 29.000
16 天 | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Andy Warhol
124000623
Saint Appolonia
, 1984
Silkscreen in colors
€ 3.000 - 4.000
19 天 | Mallet Auction
Andy Warhol
1022
KIKU
, 1983
screenprint in colours
€ 580 - 870
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art