作为 2024-11-21 17:15:53

Thomas Ruff

Lot 506
NUDE ADC 03, 1999
C-Print.

110 x 125 cm

Lot 506
NUDE ADC 03, 1999
C-Print.
110,0 x 125,0 cm

€ 20.000 - 25.000
拍卖: 13 天

拍卖: 05.12.2024 12:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 142
拍卖名称: DEZEMBER-AUKTIONEN - Impressionisten & Moderne Kunst

Rückseitig signiert, nummeriert und datiert „Ed 1/5“. Verso Aufkleber der Galerie Mai 36, Zürich, mit Angaben zum Künstler, Signatur und Betitelung.
Unter Plexiglas in Holzrahmen.

(1420518) (1) (18)

Thomas Ruff,
born 1958 Zell a. H./ Black Forest

NUDE ADC 03, 1999

C-print.
110 x 125 cm.
Signed, numbered, and dated, ltd. edition 1/5 on the reverse. Label inscribed “Mai 36 Galerie, Zürich” with information regarding the artist, title, and signature on the reverse.
In wooden frame under acrylic glass.

(1420518) (1) (18)

Thomas Ruff,

NUDE ADC 03, 1999

C-print.
110 x 125 cm.

2 其他作品 Thomas Ruff
19 天 | Freeman's | Hindman, a dba of Hindman LLC

Thomas Ruff 在策划搜索中出现的艺术家