作为 2024-06-21 22:31:39
Marino Marini
Lot 43
Piccolo cavallo, 1950
scultura in bronzo, sei esemplari. Questa è una delle tre in collezioni private
35 x cm
Lot 43
Piccolo cavallo, 1950
35,0 x cm
€ 300.000 - 400.000
拍卖: -93 天
Cambi Casa d'Aste
城市: Milan
拍卖: 03.07.2024
拍卖编号: 955
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Art
7 其他作品 Marino Marini
5 天 | Christie's London
MARINO MARINI
170
Cavallo e cavaliere
, 1949
gouache and brush and pen and India ink on card
€ 24.000 - 36.000
5 天 | Christie's London
MARINO MARINI
171
Cavallo e cavaliere
, 1946
gouache and sgraffito on paper
€ 9.600 - 14.000
6 天 | Christie's London
MARINO MARINI
268
Nudo e Cavallo
, 1943
oil, tempera and India ink on paper laid down on canvas
€ 48.000 - 72.000
6 天 | Christie's London
MARINO MARINI
290
Piccolo nudo
, 1945
bronze with dark brown patina
€ 12.000 - 18.000
11 天 | Sotheby's London
Marino Marini
74
Piccolo grido
, 1963
bronze
€ 18.000 - 30.000
13 天 | Swann Galleries
MARINO MARINI
329
Chevaux et Cavaliers III
Color lithograph on Arches
€ 1.400 - 2.300
13 天 | Swann Galleries
MARINO MARINI
328
Guerriero
Color lithograph
€ 1.400 - 2.300
Marino Marini
Kubismus