作为 2024-04-28 02:00:56
CORNEILLE
Lot 39
De Vuist, 1951
bronze
35 x 27.5 x 24 cm
Lot 39
De Vuist, 1951
bronze
35,0 x 27,5 x 24,0 cm
€ 3.000 - 5.000
拍卖: -28 天
Christie's Online
拍卖: 23.04.2024
拍卖编号: 22821
拍卖名称: 20th/21st Century: Amsterdam
Conceived in 1951 and cast at a later date, this work is from an edition of six
4 其他作品 CORNEILLE
今天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Corneille
754
“Tommelise”
Color lithograph
ab € 400
7 天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Corneille
520
Oiseau
Green patinated and polished bronze
€ 4.000 - 5.400
Corneille
616
“L'arbre”
Lithograph in colours
€ 270 - 400
Corneille
676
“Femme et Faune familier”
Aquatint eching
ab € 270
CORNEILLE
COBRA