作为 2024-07-15 01:55:25
YUE MINJUN
Lot 110
Untitled (Smile-ism No.10), 2006
Lithographie en couleurs
110 x 89 cm
Lot 110
Lithographie en couleurs
110,0 x 89,0 cm
€ 1.000 - 1.500
拍卖: -90 天
城市: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
拍卖: 08.07.2024 10:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29779
拍卖名称: Prints & Multiples Online
Signée et numérotée 20/45, Colour lithograph, signed and numbered 20/45
2 其他作品 YUE MINJUN
10 天 | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
41065
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 8)
, 2006
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.300 - 2.200
10 天 | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
41066
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 7)
, 2006
€ 1.300 - 2.200
YUE MINJUN
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art