作为 2024-06-16 03:05:20
Francis Bacon
Lot 10
Metropolitan Museum of Art - Ausstellungsplakat, 1975
Farblithografie auf Velin
114.5 x 86 cm
Lot 10
Farblithografie auf Velin
114,5 x 86,0 cm
€ 3.000 - 4.000
拍卖: -5 天
拍卖: 27.06.2024 14:05 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105320
拍卖名称: Painting of the 20th century
signiert (verblasst) unten links: Francis Bacon
1 其他作品 Francis Bacon
8 天 | Desa Unicum
Francis Bacon
5138
("Leżąca postać”) "Personnage couché"
, 1966
coloured lithography/paper
€ 280 - 460
Francis Bacon
Kitchen Sink Realism / Kitchen Sink School
School of London